?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 June 2010 @ 01:59 am
In honor of Nino's bday  
Title: Final Boss
Pairing: Sho/Nino
Rating: NC-17
Summary: Nino can’t seem to concentrate on his games when Sho’s around him.
Disclaimer: Nothing written here is real. This was written to satisfy my fangirl fantasies.

Read more...Collapse )
 
 
Current Music: Kimi ni Mune Kyun (Maria Holic version)
 
 
 
Jaja Emiko Rizajaja_emiko on June 17th, 2010 06:36 pm (UTC)
hahaha!!! sooo cute and hot!! the virgin nino is tooo cute for words!! XD and can sho get any hotter with the way he treated nino??!! i love it!! XD
cry1babycry1baby on June 18th, 2010 02:24 am (UTC)
^_^ thanks

i know i wish i had Sho in my life

xoxo|lala
milla_kunmilla_kun on June 17th, 2010 09:57 pm (UTC)
YAY! sakumiya! hahaha nino couldnt concentrate on his game because of sho..haha love it!
Fave part-->“Someone in this room…” Sho leaned forward and blew softly in his ear. X__x goosebumps!

Love it^^

Happy 27 Ninochan!!! Thanks 4 all!
cry1babycry1baby on June 18th, 2010 02:50 am (UTC)
^_^ thanks~!

thanks for reading

xoxo|lala
momokan69momokan69 on June 18th, 2010 01:30 am (UTC)
He could never see that bottle of lotion the same way ever again. XDDD
I found that part is so funny!
Thanks for sharing!!
cry1babycry1baby on June 18th, 2010 02:50 am (UTC)
haha

thanks for reading

xoxo|lala
Alexxa Sickalexxasick on June 21st, 2010 06:43 pm (UTC)
I don't know how could I miss it -__- love it, like everything you write... I think half of my memories are fics of yours...
I added you as a friend I hope you don't mind
cry1babycry1baby on June 21st, 2010 08:06 pm (UTC)
haha

aw thanks hun~ <3<3

sure i dont mind ^_^

xoxo|lala
Viruji: Nino megamevragile on September 28th, 2010 08:17 am (UTC)
Just read this, hahaha love!! >:) anything sakumiya makes my day!
cry1babycry1baby on September 28th, 2010 04:05 pm (UTC)
haha well glad you liked it ^^

xoxo|lala
Skysky_fish7 on August 26th, 2013 11:14 pm (UTC)
OMG... what a hot first time... *nose bleed* How am I supposed to go to sleep now? XD *high tension* Really nice, thanks for sharing! =3 So cute how Nino got distracted by Sho to the extend of failing at his game <3
cry1babycry1baby on August 27th, 2013 02:14 am (UTC)
:D sweet dreams~
*have all the porno dreams ~*
lazypervkamilazypervkami on July 2nd, 2016 03:56 pm (UTC)
Ok I need to stop spamming with my comments but I love your fics so much xD

This is so hot *^*