?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 September 2010 @ 01:23 am
Oral Love  
Title: Oral Love
Rating: NC-17
Pairing: Sakuraiba
Summary: Sho likes to eat food topless, too bad he doesn’t know what it does to Aiba or what will happen when the younger man has had enough.
Disclaimer: None of this happened, is happening, or will happen. This is all fake.
A/N: Prompt thanks to ayu_t.


Everyone was pretty used it really. Their food would come and Sho’s shirt would miraculously find it’s way off his body. They all figured it was because he didn’t want to dirty it, with the way he’s such a gluttonous eater, but Aiba couldn’t take it anymore.

It was already torturous enough to have to hear the man moan at how good the food was, he really didn’t need to see the way the rapper’s stomach tightened when he exclaimed his delight. 'Those perfectly sculpted abs rippling as he...' Aiba shook the thoughts out his head before they even got the chance to continue to develop.

They were in their dressing room, eating some food before concert rehearsal, and of course Sho was topless once again. Aiba chose to sat across from him because as much as he hates it, the visual was simply a thing of beauty. They were served pasta which of course excited the older man. Aiba barely touched his food as he kept his eyes on Sho for 75 percent of the time.

Sho ate to his heart’s content causing a smile to come across Aiba’s face. It was cute after all. Though his smile slowly disappeared when the sauce dripped onto Sho’s chest. The rapper looked down then laughed at his carelessness. As he got ready to wipe it off, the younger man grabbed his arm.

“Le-Let me,” he stuttered. Sho blinked at him and relaxed his arm in Aiba’s grip, giving him permission. Aiba licked his lips and crawled around the table to get closer, looking up at Sho for confirmation. With a short nod, the younger man leaned forward and licked the red sauce off his chest.

Sho gasped and closed his eyes; his body was reacting a lot more strongly than he thought. Aiba’s tongue made small circles on his skin, his lips never leaving his heated flesh as he moved to the next spot. He let out a small whimper when Aiba sucked on his nipple, giving the little nub a bite.

“Ai-Aiba, st-stop,” he stuttered as he body jerked. This only made the man smirk and carry on with his actions. Sho was now moaning softly as his friend continued to toy with him.

“Are you hard?” Aiba asked when he pulled away. The blush on Sho’s cheeks answered his question before the older man even got to say anything. He smiled and undid his pants, tugging them down the best he could and marveled at the hard flesh looking back at him. He stood up and removed his own pants and briefs, exposing his lower half before getting on his knees to take the man into his mouth.

“Ah…” Sho gasped, placing his hand in Aiba’s hair. The lips were wrapped so nicely around the head as his tongue moved back and forth along the slit. Getting impatient, Sho thrust his hips up, causing the man to let out a muffled giggle. Taking the hint, Aiba opened his mouth wider and took more of him in. The rapper was resting his head on the chair behind him, his chest heaving as Aiba sucked him off.

After coating the man well with his saliva, Aiba straddled him and stared down at the older man. “I want you to fuck me.”

“We don’t have anything,” Sho said in a small voice. His eyes were wandering down the tanned body before him, stopping when it noticed the glistening erection. Aiba took his hand and placed it on his cock, letting Sho feel just how much he wants him. The younger singer then slipped two fingers past the plump lips and ordered him to suck them, making sure they were well coated before taking them out to prepare himself. Sho watched lustfully as his group mate fucked himself with his fingers above him. The sight was something he’ll never forget.

Aiba then removed his fingers and replaced them with Sho’s cock. Both men groaned before setting their pace. Sho kept his eyes on Aiba’s face as he thrust into him, watching it contort in pleasure when he began hitting his spot. “Oh, fuck me harder.” Aiba begged, wrapping his hand around his neglected member.

Sho picked up speed, pounding the man harder much like he requested. Aiba’s hand was moving frantically on his cock, trying to bring himself to come. Sho leaned forward and took a nipple into his mouth, giving it a few bites before moving to the next one. Crying out, Aiba released his load on Sho’s chest, his muscles pulsating and clenching around the older idol.

The rapper gasped and followed soon after, filling the man with him cum. Slowly he pulled out and smirked at Aiba’s pleased expression. “You’re so fucking weird sometimes,” Sho laughed. Aiba only smiled and fixed himself up. He got ready to leave, but Sho stopped him.

“Um, aren’t you going to clean me up?”

“Mm, I only wanted to taste the sauce. It was good,” Aiba teased before leaving the room. Sho laughed and fixed himself up.

He’ll get his revenge on him, but first he must finish off his food.

END
 
 
Current Mood: awakeawake
 
 
 
50 past 12: 櫻井翔50past12 on September 14th, 2010 06:37 am (UTC)
LOL the ending was great XD and the smut was awesome <3
I really liked the title!

It would be great to have a hungry topless Sho at home. At least I would learn new foods and cook everyday lol

Thanks for sharing!
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
Lol thanks~
I know me too. i had no idea what to name it and then when i typed in 'lick' in google i saw Oral Love XDD

i know right, i'd cook food everyday just to see that.

thanks for reading lol

xoxo|lala
erikaoierikaoi on September 14th, 2010 07:47 am (UTC)
Smut hawt.aiba sure knows how to get what he want
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC)
haha mmhmm

thanks for reading

xoxo|lala
arashiislovearashiislove on September 14th, 2010 09:16 am (UTC)
HOT!
oooh i want a revenge story!
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC)
haha one might come up soon

xoxo|lala
Momomomof on September 14th, 2010 09:34 am (UTC)
Sho-chan, that sure is some habit... But I'm glad that Aiba-chan knows how to make the best of it XD Aww, how I love your Sakuraiba stuff! Always yummy <3

But I do have to point out that you got the wrong tag for this one lol It reminds me that I should to read your Sakumiya tho.

Good job as always bb!
Momomomof on September 14th, 2010 09:35 am (UTC)
P/S: Cute header is cute <33333333
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
iedahmoin: peace aibaiedahmoin on September 14th, 2010 09:44 am (UTC)
uh oh... the sauce really HOT
just ur tagged show different pair ><
of coz i want sho to take revenge back
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:16 pm (UTC)
haha thanks

yeah i just noticed it after a friend pointed that out [thats what happens when you post last at night lol], but i fixed it

haha yup a revenge might come soon

xoxo|lala
Moriah: Arashi- Sakuraiba Laughsall4cyanide on September 14th, 2010 10:33 am (UTC)
For one terrifying moment, I thought they'd use the sauce as lube. *facepalm* Thank God it didn't get that kinky b/c sauce as lube doesn't sound comfy. 0.0

LMMFAO That's funny to me. This was hot tho.

Edited at 2010-09-14 10:34 am (UTC)
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:17 pm (UTC)
LMFAO omg that's just kink on a level of no >.<

lol thanks hun~

xoxo|lala
cherry_akiracherry_akira on September 14th, 2010 11:52 am (UTC)
Oral Love
yes Sho must get his revenge *hint to sequel it*
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:18 pm (UTC)
Re: Oral Love
haha a revenge fic might come out XD

xoxo|lala
arashic0804: sakuraiba herearashic0804 on September 14th, 2010 12:35 pm (UTC)
sho must get his revenge coughsequelcoughpleasecough XD
arashic0804arashic0804 on September 14th, 2010 12:36 pm (UTC)
ps: i think your tag is wrongly tag? XD
(no subject) - masakichi on September 14th, 2010 12:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
masakichimasakichi on September 14th, 2010 12:36 pm (UTC)
Ohhh....fufufufufu....ah..it's..it's...well.. *lost for words* XDDD


thank you for sharing :-*
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:20 pm (UTC)
haha XDD

welcome~

xoxo|lala
trifarashitrifarashi on September 14th, 2010 12:51 pm (UTC)
Aiba knows how to get his...

=D

good job Aiba...
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC)
haha XD

thanks~

xoxo|lala
jinjin18jinjin18 on September 14th, 2010 01:18 pm (UTC)
loved it !!!
waiting for sho to get his revenge
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC)
thanks and dont worry he will

xoxo|lala
♥♥♥ギガマジメ我ファイト♥♥♥zukkoke_iero on September 14th, 2010 01:19 pm (UTC)
oohhh.. so good and too short D:
hehehehe... btw, found you tag it sho/nino xP
thanks for this xDDD
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
haha well my smutty ones tend to be this short. the ones with storylines are longer lol

yup i noticed it after a friend pointed it out so it's been fixed. thats what i get for posting so late at night

thanks for reading

xoxo|lala
yuelnaye: sakuraibayuelnaye on September 14th, 2010 01:21 pm (UTC)
askjdhaksjdhaskdjhaskd

hot~~~
what will Sho do in revenge ? *0*

thank you so much~
cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC)
haha thanks~

i know...im wondering that too >.<

thanks for reading

xoxo|lala
so_gracefull: sakuraibaso_gracefull on September 14th, 2010 01:30 pm (UTC)
Hawt Sakuraiba, always! <333 Now I'm excited to see Sho's revenge...teehee~
so_gracefull: sakuraibaso_gracefull on September 14th, 2010 01:33 pm (UTC)
PS: I love your banner! Cute, close Sakuraiba
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Aya-chii: sakuraiba nyansyri_chii on September 14th, 2010 01:45 pm (UTC)
THANKS FOR THE FOOD! XD

Sorry, that's all I can think for the moment..

And I want to eat spaghetti.. >_<

cry1babycry1baby on September 14th, 2010 04:26 pm (UTC)
lmao

xoxo|lala