?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 June 2011 @ 12:34 am
Summer Smut Meme Request  
Title: Fear is a Hell of an Aphrodisiac
Pairing: Junba
Rating: NC-17
Summary: Jun and Aiba get lost in the woods after their barbeque.
Disclaimer: None of this ever happened. I am not nor do I know any of the mentioned characters.
A/N: Wrote this for the anon in the recent Summer Smut Meme

I don't know why I agreed to this. Why was I, above all people, stuck with him.

We had a wonderful barbeque with the guys, telling our thoughts to the camera and feeling our bond strengthen. But Aiba is a bit tipsy which means he's very talkative. Which means I'm spending my time thinking about wanting to shove a sock in his mouth, which I nearly do, but decide against it.

I had been so focused on trying to block out the blabbermouth that I realize I have no idea where the hell we are.

"Oh and then Sho-chan was snoring so loud," Aiba laughed who then decided to re-imitate the noise.

"Aiba, shut up!" I yelled at him and looked for anything that seemed familiar. "Oh fucking hell," I sighed and turned to my group mate angrily. "We're lost."

"Pfft, stop lying," he laughed, but it soon died down when he saw my stern face. "Please tell me you're lying," he whimpered. "I have a reservation tomorrow. I have to go fishing!" He was practically shouting at me in fear.

"Calm down, I'm sure if we backtracked, we'll be back to the camp site," I said holding onto his shoulder.

That was easier said than done. It felt like hours since we started walking and did not see a sign of anything, but more trees. Aiba was now crying into my arm, which I blamed the alcohol for.

"What if we never make it out of here? Will Arashi be able to make it as a three man group?" he whimpered.

"Stop being an idiot. I bet you we're like right around the area."

"Jun-tan, I didn't want to say this this way. But I've always loved you," he confessed. Okay he's crazily convinced we're going to die here. I simply slapped his head and kept on walking, holding onto his hand the whole time.

I'm sure we were out here for about three hours. And if I remember correctly we ended the barbeque at 12, so that means it's probably 3 AM. I could tell Aiba was getting sleepy, due to his sluggish walking.

"Jun...I'm tired. I've accepted my fate, so can't I just die in peace right now?" Aiba whined. Sighing I sat on the ground, pulling the man down with me.

"Let's just rest here for a while, but in a few we're gonna continue." Aiba nodded and sat next to me, huddling up close for warmth. It was cold as hell right now and somehow the only thought in my head was 'I hope he doesn't get sick.'

We were pretty silent until I felt Aiba move in closer, his hands snaking their way around my waist and underneath my sweater. I looked down at him; his eyes were closed and there was a small and complacent smile on his face. 'How can you smile when two seconds ago you were so willing to die?'

We had to have been trying to warm up for about ten minutes, which I figured was enough resting time. But as I got ready to tell him we must go on, he turned my head and kissed me.

"What are you doing?" I asked against his slightly chapped lips.

"Keeping us warm," he said in his 'silky' voice.

"Aiba, now's not the time for you to try to live out whatever forest/woods sex you had in mind," I sighed looking away. Again he turned my head and kissed me, but this one was desperate, almost sucking the breath out of me.

When they pulled away, I caught the smile the older man shot me. I leaned in for another kiss, and another, and another... I couldn't get over his taste. Aiba managed to worm his way onto my lap, rubbing his hands on my chest. I started to suck on his neck, leaving small red marks on him while I fumbled with his pants. When I managed to have his jeans undone, I slipped my hand into his briefs, rubbing the slick head of his cock.

"Ah, Jun...touch me more," he gasped. With my other hand, I pulled him in for a kiss, sucking his lower lip into my mouth. My own dick was pushing desperately against my jeans, but I figured I'd get what I need pretty soon.

Aiba's body trembled against mine as I ran my blunt nails along the slick head of his cock. The whimpers and whines were becoming too great for me.

"Fuck, move," I said pushing him back a bit. Quickly I undid my own pants and pulled my hardened member out. Aiba smiled before scooting back a bit more so he could lean in and sucking me off. I moaned his name, fisting his hair and moving his head faster.

I made sure I was well coated before pulling his head away from me. Giving him a quick kiss, I spun him around so he was facing away from me on my lap. I then slipped inside of him, his ass chilled by the cool air.

"Ah~" he called out. I do have to agree, the positive thing about fucking him in the woods meant he could scream, moan, and whine as loud as he wants to, and this turned me on beyond belief.

I lift his hips and slammed him back down. I wanted to be as raw with him as I can. He wanted warmth, so I'll gladly give it to him.

It didn't take to long to have him grabbing at my pant legs and moving his tight ass faster above me. I pulled him against my chest and kissed his neck. He was biting his lip as the angle shifted and I was now rubbing the sweet bump inside him.

"Don't do that. I want to hear your voice," I whispered in his ear. He gasped and arched his back, hips grinding so fucking slow against me. I smirked when he twitched as my cold hand started to jerk him off quickly.

"Jun...Jun...Jun," he repeated the tighter my grip got. With one hand around his waist, holding him still, and the other pumping his beautiful cock, Aiba screamed into the night sky and came in my hand.

I brought the soiled hand to my lips and licked it clean. "Masaki..." I whispered. He turned to me, eyes glazed over. "You have to try this." I leaned in and shared his taste with him. Somehow just the act made me release deep within him. He broke our kiss to cry out softly at the feeling of my seed shooting inside him.

Slowly I pulled out and shoved my dick back inside my pants. Aiba followed suit and took his spot next to me. We were supposed to have taken a five minute break, not get woken up by a harsh shove to the ground.

When I woke up I noticed Sho, with a flashlight in his hand and wrapped tightly in his jacket. "Where the hell did you two go?"

"We got lost. Though I blame Aiba who was bothering me with his nonsensical talk."

"Yeah, well next time answer your goddamn phone," Sho said angrily. It was then did we remembered we did have our phones with us. We both reach inside our pockets and noticed the 66 missed calls. I checked why we never heard it and remembered we put it on silent so we wouldn't disturb the recording.

"Sorry," we both apologized. Sho simply shrugged and starting walking away.

"If anything you should zip up before apologizing to the rest," he said over his shoulder. Blushing we both zipped our pants and fixed the belts before following him back to the camp site.

END
 
 
 
chibipinkpetalschibipinkpetals on June 23rd, 2011 05:13 am (UTC)
cute and sexy Junba.
funny how they had forgotten their phones :D
thnx for this.
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:46 pm (UTC)
haha thanks
lol yeah, aiba was too busy freaking out and jun was too busy trying to ignore him xDD
thanks for reading~
cherry_akiracherry_akira on June 23rd, 2011 05:48 am (UTC)
Yay another training camp adventure...yes I go adore it :)
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:46 pm (UTC)
haha, that dvd man. its gets people's ideas flowing haha
(no subject) - cherry_akira on June 23rd, 2011 04:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
sharksoul24sharksoul24 on June 23rd, 2011 06:58 am (UTC)
Not the OP, But I totally seconded this xD. I just can't get over Jun calling Aiba "Masaki" one of my favorite moments <33

I'm loving all these night time adventures that are coming out of this dvd and this one is definitely my favorite!

Thanks for sharing!! :DD
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:48 pm (UTC)
Yeah I was like, did anyone else notice the fact he just called Aiba by his first name? xD

Haha me too, that DVD is doing amazing things for this fandom xDD
oh^^ thanks hun~

Thanks for reading!!
Ishasakuraisha_251 on June 23rd, 2011 07:03 am (UTC)
They actually have their phones with them??
OMG! XD

Thanks for sharing~
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC)
LOL, this would/could happen too xDD
thanks for reading^^
ayudarsini: junadeyakana on June 23rd, 2011 07:05 am (UTC)
sexy Junba
how funny they forgot about their phones xD
thank you for sharing
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:50 pm (UTC)
haha thanks~
xDD thanks for reading hun
CY ☆CY: Aiba - YAY!super_cycy on June 23rd, 2011 07:30 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHA, I love me a drunk Aiba♥
And the ending was a plus xDDDD

lovely as always bby~!! :DDDDD
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:51 pm (UTC)
XD haha thanks bb
hehe thanks hun~ and thanks for reading it ^^

also *glomps*
BeePants: matsujunpercybum on June 23rd, 2011 08:32 am (UTC)
*melts*


...



You killed me.
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:53 pm (UTC)
haha *we're gonna need a clean up on aisle 3*

XDD thanks bb, glad you liked it hehe
and thanks for reading~
betzi_chan: Junba *__*betzi_chan on June 23rd, 2011 08:53 am (UTC)
*check my nose for nosebleed*
god that was HOT!!!
i LOVE it! *nods*
just perfect.
junba and smut and love at the end.
*______________*

thank you very much for sharing!!!
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:55 pm (UTC)
*peeks under nose*
you seem fine alright *pats back* xD
thanks hun~
haha thank you xD

thanks for reading it bb
sylviakunsylviakun on June 23rd, 2011 11:28 am (UTC)
they had better things to do at that time ... ...
not able to think on the phone XDDD!!
Thanks for sharing ^ ^
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:56 pm (UTC)
haha so much better things to do in the meantime xD
thanks for reading bb^^
riapi: junxaibadotcomriapi on June 23rd, 2011 11:49 am (UTC)
funny at first because of the whining aiba and being paranoid...
and it became HOT and kinky...
just showed jun is drunk too, 'cause he too forgot about his phone, or he's oh-so distracted with aiba..
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:57 pm (UTC)
haha it had the many stages of a fic xD
lol yeah he had to have been a bit drunk as well for him of all people to forget he also brought his phone with him xDD

but like you said was too distracted by aiba haha

thanks for reading~
deelovesryo: Aiba-Jun gotchadeelovesryo on June 23rd, 2011 01:12 pm (UTC)
Here the OP, and I LOVE YOU!!! Thank you so much!
Yay! right what I wanted and much more!
So funny and cute and hot! and Jun whispering Masaki <3
Your Jun is soo cool and Aiba is so cute and funny, a little air head but he knows how to get what he wants and he starts it all in such a sweet way and then Jun takes the initiative and is demanding and sooo hot! and the end is so great! I loved it! Thanks again! so happy!
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 03:59 pm (UTC)
AH it was you! haha
You welcome bb~
Mm, i had to throw it in there for ya since basically that was what made this come alive xDD
Thanks for submitting the request and for reading~
so glad you liked it *hugs*
(no subject) - deelovesryo on June 23rd, 2011 09:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 09:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jellybean6972: Junbajellybean6972 on June 23rd, 2011 03:55 pm (UTC)
Wah~ good thing their phones were on silent ;)
This was cute, funny, and very sexy! :D
Thanks for sharing! ♥
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:00 pm (UTC)
xDD yeah, nobody should ever ruin the Junba love making xDD
thanks hun~ and thanks for reading^^
milla_kunmilla_kun on June 23rd, 2011 04:26 pm (UTC)
*nonstop nosbleeeeeedd*

lucky woods T__T

lol.. sho's so direct..

i loooved this... and cracked up with this ""Jun...I'm tired. I've accepted my fate, so can't I just die in peace right now?" LOOL that's aiba♥
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:59 pm (UTC)
Oh noes *gets tissues*

xDD mm
Aahaha ^^ thanks bb
thanks for reading it!
fancyann1974fancyann1974 on June 24th, 2011 01:22 am (UTC)
so hot and sexy
thank you so much for sharing
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:29 am (UTC)
thanks bb~
and thanks for reading^^
Aya-chiiayame05 on June 27th, 2011 11:41 pm (UTC)
LOVE LOVE THIS!
I'm biased because I love Aiba/Jun more. ♥
I always love it when Jun calls Aiba 'Masaki' though Sho did call him too in making of Aozora but still...
And I love drunk Aiba here. I can imagine him. So funny. And good thing, Sho was the one who found them 'coz if it was Nino, i'm sure they'll be teased a lot.

thank you very much for writing this. :)♥
cry1babycry1baby on June 28th, 2011 03:31 am (UTC)
haha thanks bb~
omg me too, like hearing them call each other by their first names is always great but there's something about them calling aiba 'Masaki' its just unf XD
xDD omg nino would've been the worst lol

thanks for reading it ~