?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 June 2011 @ 04:05 am
Summer Smut Meme Request #3 [possible final one too lol]  
Title: Summer Night Bacchanal
Pairing: Juntoshi
Rating: NC-17
Summary: "Jun feels lonely one night and calls Ohno over for drinks. Both get so drunk that things start happening."
Disclaimer: None of this ever happened. I am not nor do I know any of the mentioned characters.
A/N: Wrote this for the anon in the recent Summer Smut Meme


It's hot, it's icky, and he just overall hates the feeling. It was 8 PM and Jun wanted to go out for drinks, to fix the thirst he's been sporting for close to thirty minutes. However, no matter who he called, they weren't picking up or they simply had other things planned. Sighing he tested his luck with Ohno, feeling as if he should quit while he's ahead. This man was infamous for never picking up the phone.

After two rings the line picked up and Ohno's mumbled voice came out. "MatsuJun?"

"Whoa, you actually answered," Jun laughed. A small guffaw came from the other line before he continued. "Well I was wondering if you wanted to go for some drinks?"

"Oh, that's all?"

"Don't tell me you're going to hang up on me."

"Ahaha, no. I just thought it was more urgent. But sure, where did you have planned?"

"Um, well I kinda wanted to stay in really. Save up on money and you can try the new wines I got," Jun said, pacing his room back and forth.

"Okay. I'll be over in a few then," Ohno said as he changed his clothes. "See ya," he said before hanging up. Jun smiled and went to his wine rack wondering what would be a good starter.

*****


Jun found the perfect starter and the perfect follow ups. Now he was giggling trying to find the perfect finisher, but the feeling of Ohno's hands clutching at his shirt was very distracting.

"Ju~n," he dragged out, resting his head on the taller man's back.

"What is it Leader?" Jun asked with the cute smile of his, trying to turn around. Ohno only stumbled away and gave him a drunken smirk. He then started singing stripper music while swaying his hips. Jun blinked at the man take off his baseball T-shirt, exposing the tanned flesh below. He smiled and let the man stumble some more as he tried to remove his pants.

"Feast your eyes on these," Ohno said as he let go of his pants, letting it fall to the floor. Jun laughed at the boxer-briefs. They were checkered and they were mesmerizing. Ohno rotated his hips, his stripper music changing the more he moved. When the smaller man turned around and shook his ass at Jun, he couldn't help himself and pulled the older man against him.

"You know better than to tease me," Jun whispered in his ear. Ohno moaned, rubbing his ass on the bulge he felt. "Bedroom. Now," the younger man ordered, giving the pert bum a hard slap. Ohno squeaked before running to the room.

*****


The striptease didn't stop when they made it to the bedroom, it only continued. It was now Jun's turn to tease the older man. And of course him being Matsumoto Jun, it wasn't anything close to being amateurish. The way he rolled his hips and unbuttoned his jeans, teasing Ohno by pulling one side down, exposing his skin. A soft moan came from the older man, his dick already hard within its confines.

Jun pulled his shirt over his head and was working on slipping out his jeans. His erection prominent underneath his briefs. He walked over to Ohno and grabbed him for a kiss. Their tongues rolled around almost sloppily just showing how desperate they were.

"Matsujun, hurry. I want it now," Ohno moaned as the younger man was sucking on his naked chest. Jun paid no heed and continued to suck and bit his way down until he was on his knees on the floor and sucking the confined head of his cock.

Ohno's stomach twitched whenever Jun dragged his teeth over the head. "Still want to boss me around?"

"No," the man gasped. Jun stood up and went over to his dresser, taking out the condoms and lube. Ohno took off his boxer-briefs and laid back, already assuming the position.

"Experienced are we?" Jun smirked as he rolled the condom on himself. Ohno only blushed and shrugged. With the smirk still plastered on his face, Jun got on top of him and pushed inside the warm hole. A delicate cry came from Ohno, his hands spreading his own cheeks open to allow Jun better access.

Their eyes locked when Jun was fully inside him. It was as if they sobered up a little bit before Jun snapped his hips forcefully. Ohno whimpered, wrapping his legs around Jun's waist. They kept their pace until the younger idol hit his prostate.

"Oh, shit...do it again," Ohno moaned. Jun listened to the request, rotating his hips, brushing the prostate with every cycle. Two more minutes of roughly fucking and grinding into him caused the older man to cry out and come on his stomach.

Jun followed shortly after, leaning in for another kiss, which Ohno returned. The younger man rest his forehead on the older idol's sweaty shoulder, breathing in his musky smell. Slowly he pulled out and kissed him one last time.

"Shower?"

"Mm, too sleepy." The older man rolled over and laid out on his stomach. Jun laughed and threw the used condom in the bin before crawling in bed with his sleepy leader. He decided he wasn't going to yell at the man for getting his cum on his bedsheets. He will just fuck him harder the next morning.

END
 
 
 
cherry_akiracherry_akira on June 23rd, 2011 08:14 am (UTC)
Yesss naked Riida doing a sexy striptease ;) uke Ohno's hot :)
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:44 pm (UTC)
haha i want him to give me a striptease...i want this a lot xDD
(no subject) - cherry_akira on June 23rd, 2011 04:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 05:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cherry_akira on June 23rd, 2011 05:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 06:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cherry_akira on June 23rd, 2011 10:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
BeePants: Aiba Masakipercybum on June 23rd, 2011 08:40 am (UTC)
I LOVE this one :D

Your concluding sentences always get me.

*high five*

Brill. xD
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:46 pm (UTC)
^o^ yay haha
LOL do they?

*high fives back*

thanks hun~
Himitsu 17himitsu_17 on June 23rd, 2011 09:15 am (UTC)
Oooooh Junotshi!

It's been rare recently ♥

Thank you for sharing ! It was hot ♥
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:48 pm (UTC)
Mm, and it a pairing that I now enjoy haha
thanks for reading bb~
akemi59: oren biru juntoshiakemi59 on June 23rd, 2011 09:35 am (UTC)
yay!! juntoshi~
thanks for sharing!!
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
thanks for reading bb~
risuw_chan: ohmachirisuw_chan on June 23rd, 2011 10:25 am (UTC)
yay XDD
finally a fic that i could read XDD
thanks for this one <3
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
hahaha huh?
thanks for reading bb~
JEArashiFanjearashifan on June 23rd, 2011 10:26 am (UTC)
Short but SO SEXY! Hehe. Glad I finally have time to read! Are u trying to kill me with 3 NC fics at once? If u r, then THANK U. Haha. *off to read the other two*
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:52 pm (UTC)
Lol it would've been longer but i wrote 2 smut fics before this one and the 2nd one was extra smutty that my mind couldnt go on XDD

Ahahaha hope the government sees that i was given permission to kill xDD

thanks for reading bb~
showjuro: FINALLY. OHNO KISSED JUN.showjuro on June 23rd, 2011 10:42 am (UTC)
Haha, I love the last line XDDD
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:52 pm (UTC)
haha thanks hun~
thanks for reading^^
riapi: juntoshiriapi on June 23rd, 2011 11:45 am (UTC)
woah~ hot and sexy~
juntoshi like to tease each other~:]
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:55 pm (UTC)
thanks bb
mm i'd love to see them doing a striptease @__@
thanks for reading hun!
yulifloryuliflor on June 23rd, 2011 03:58 pm (UTC)
YAY!! Juntoshi!!!
Love it.
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:55 pm (UTC)
^^ thanks hun and thanks for reading~
(no subject) - yuliflor on June 23rd, 2011 11:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 11:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
milla_kunmilla_kun on June 23rd, 2011 04:02 pm (UTC)
he will just fuck him harder the next morning!!! hahahaha you know it jun.. do it do it♥

LOVED IT!
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 04:56 pm (UTC)
xDD
thanks bb, glad you liked it and thanks for reading~
jellybean6972: Juntoshijellybean6972 on June 23rd, 2011 08:03 pm (UTC)
Whoo! Strip tease! XD
Gah! Really, all I can think of is "hips". Those two really know how to use them! @.@

Thanks for sharing! Amazing as always~ ♥
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 08:10 pm (UTC)
XDD *gets bills ready*
Ugh YES, those two are like the best at their hip rolls [Ohno reigning supreme tho lol]

thanks bb *hugs* and thanks for reading~
fancyann1974fancyann1974 on June 24th, 2011 01:28 am (UTC)
oh so sexy, steamy and hot
thank you so much for sharing
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:33 am (UTC)
thanks bb
thanks for reading~
♥♥♥ギガマジメ我ファイト♥♥♥zukkoke_iero on June 24th, 2011 03:40 am (UTC)
OMG ME WAAAANTS OHNO STRIPTEASE DANCE T^T
and the last line, lol. go jun go go go!!
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 04:13 am (UTC)
XDD i know right gosh !
LOL ike ike ^^
Mielovemielove on June 24th, 2011 03:14 pm (UTC)
hahaha...love when Aiba got desperate !!
thanks ^^
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 03:14 pm (UTC)
xD thanks bb~
bob lemonboblemon on June 27th, 2011 12:26 pm (UTC)
He will just fuck him harder the next morning. Wow, great. ^__^

cry1babycry1baby on June 27th, 2011 03:49 pm (UTC)
haha thanks^^