?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 June 2011 @ 06:35 pm
Summer Smut Meme Request #5 ["will this bitch ever stop?"]  
Title: Movement in the Dark
Pairing: Sakuraiba
Rating: R
Summary: "training camp where sho's hand wonders on aiba mattress"
Disclaimer: I am not nor do I know any of the mentioned characters. This never happened, it is a work of fiction.
A/N: Written for the ever so insightful anon in the Summer Smut Meme.
A/N 2: Proof provided by sakuraiba_no_ai


Aiba was snuggled on his side facing Sho, having a hushed conversation with him on what they will be doing tomorrow. The other three were sound asleep, but they still spoke quietly seeming how two of them a light sleepers.

"Will you be okay tomorrow?" Aiba asked. Sho pouted and sighed. He knew they were going to have to do some climbing, which he was fine with. It's just his fear was getting the best of him.

"I'll do it," Sho murmured. Aiba let out a small puff of air through his nose and reached forward to touch the older man's cheek. Sho kissed the hand and let out a sigh again.

"If you want me to tell them to change the course or something, I will."

Sho shook his head 'no' and repeated his words earlier. He was happy Aiba was being so thoughtful about this. Jun and Nino most likely would find it funny and Ohno is just Ohno. Sho touched Aiba's cheek before pulling him in for a kiss. "Thank you."

"Mm, want to thank me some more?" Aiba asked against the full lips. Sho smiled and nodded, his hands creeping into the dark peach sweats, chuckling at the semi Aiba was already sporting.

"God, you're so easy," Sho whispered as his hands started to stroke him. Aiba let out a soft whimper, burying his face in Sho's neck. He swiped his tongue along the pale neck, getting a rise out of the older man as well.

The rappers hands were soon slick with the younger idol's pre-cum the more he jerked him off. Aiba let out what sounded like a sigh and a gasp all in one before telling him he was about to come. Sho tightened his grip and moved the hand faster. Aiba bit Sho's shoulder to keep from crying out when he came in the man's hands and in his briefs.

"Was that good enough?" Sho smirked. Aiba breathlessly agreed and moaned when he caught Sho licking his fingers clean.

They soon rearranged themselves so that Aiba was on top of Sho, moving up and down on the erect cock deep inside of him. Again he had to bury his face in either the pillow or Sho's shoulder to keep himself from crying out, which was losing its effectiveness. Minutes later, after the older man thrust roughly into him four times, Aiba softly begged in his ear to fill him with his cum.

Sho gasped and released inside him, his hips thrusting ever so slightly as he came down from his high. They shared a quick kiss and sluggishly returned to their original positions, facing each other as they held hands underneath the covers.

END
 
 
 
riapi: sakuraibaecchiriapi on June 23rd, 2011 11:21 pm (UTC)
ohhh~ that was an awesome 'thank you'
i'm surprised the others didn't wake up... thinking that they're doing right in the middle of the sleeping arrangement... fufu :> sneaky sakuraiba~
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 11:45 pm (UTC)
haha thanks bb
LOL who said they didnt wake up....*whispers* think about it

thanks for reading~
(no subject) - riapi on June 24th, 2011 10:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jellybean6972: Sakuraibajellybean6972 on June 23rd, 2011 11:24 pm (UTC)
Damn girl, you're on fire today! XD

I swear that training camp is just... inspirational or more like causes us to never want to get our minds out the gutter XD

Another amazingly sexy fic, thanks for sharing! ♥

cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 11:47 pm (UTC)
XDD i know and i cant stop lol. im working on another one lol

YES it really is ♥

thanks bb and sorry to be spamming your flist xDD
(no subject) - jellybean6972 on June 24th, 2011 12:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on June 24th, 2011 12:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
helenmaldonhelenmaldon on June 23rd, 2011 11:55 pm (UTC)
Oh I LOVE this, thank you for giving me the sweet, sweet Sakuraiba fix I so desperately needed!! :D
<3
cry1babycry1baby on June 23rd, 2011 11:57 pm (UTC)
^^ glad i was of some help bb
thanks for reading it haha
Alexxa Sickalexxasick on June 24th, 2011 12:30 am (UTC)
you have done a lot of the prompts! :D

you're awesome as usual :P
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:16 am (UTC)
lol i have and i think im done...after the ohmiya one i just posted xDD

thanks bb~ and thanks for reading xD
micandpen: S: gentle smilemicandpen on June 24th, 2011 01:16 am (UTC)
OMG. ♥
Sneaky smut is hot smut. Indeed. xD
Thanks so much. ♥
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:17 am (UTC)
haha thanks bb~
thanks for reading hun!
Fara Aibafaradakiut on June 24th, 2011 02:16 am (UTC)
more sakuraiba's training camp smut!! XD

love this... thanks for sharing ^^
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 02:19 am (UTC)
haha it'll never stop xD
thanks for reading bb
cherry_akiracherry_akira on June 24th, 2011 02:56 am (UTC)
Ahh there's the deleted scene in between the times they were holding hands in the video ;)
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 03:04 am (UTC)
haha oh yes, there are LOTS of deleted seen
(no subject) - cherry_akira on June 24th, 2011 03:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
sharksoul24sharksoul24 on June 24th, 2011 04:07 am (UTC)
You are on a roll xD! I love your imagination <3 and I'll say it again the Training camp DVD is the best thing that ever happened to this fandom :).

Thanks for sharing !
Now I'll go and read the rest <3
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 04:20 am (UTC)
Haha i couldnt stop. Lol YES it did

thanks for reading and hope u enjoy the rest ^^
so_gracefull: happy sakuraibaso_gracefull on June 24th, 2011 05:00 am (UTC)
WOOO~ HOT! *__* Sneaky Sakuraiba is ♥♥♥ I really love your smuts *pervert me* XDD How I wish this was also captured on camera..I bet all the fangirls will have a party. LOL!
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 05:32 am (UTC)
haha thanks hun~
lol we're all perverts in this world xDD
omg we'd make it into a worldwide viewing party LOL

thanks for reading bb
milla_kunmilla_kun on June 24th, 2011 06:23 am (UTC)
pf.. you always know what happens in reality ne?.. those two<3

damn this was hot..short and ultra hot.. nice night smut<3

i'm sure the other 3 were enjoying the view...
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:01 pm (UTC)
lol, yes i do *serious face*

thanks bb~

XDDD mmm "pretending" to sleep
ayudarsini: sakuraiba2adeyakana on June 24th, 2011 07:05 am (UTC)
love it~~
Sakuraiba is cute <3
thank you for sharing
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:05 pm (UTC)
thanks hun~
mm^^ and thanks for reading!
Kazukari: Arashi ni Shiyagarekazukari on June 24th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC)
wake up people!! they're doing beside you!! lol!!! haven't seen the camp yet but will forever think this actually happen and they just cut if off.

thanks!!
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:08 pm (UTC)
LOL
gurl you must watch it. DO.IT. lol

thanks for reading~
masakichimasakichi on June 24th, 2011 07:29 am (UTC)
Sweeet...XDDDD

thank you so much for sharing :D
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:09 pm (UTC)
^^ thanks bb
thanks for reading hun~
arashic0804: sakuraiba herearashic0804 on June 24th, 2011 07:35 am (UTC)
thank you for this ^^v
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:10 pm (UTC)
thanks for reading it^^
BeePants: Sakuraiba chupercybum on June 24th, 2011 08:11 am (UTC)
Kyaaaaaa~ Sakuraiba

*dead* x_X

xD
cry1babycry1baby on June 24th, 2011 01:15 pm (UTC)
^^ thanks for reading bb~