?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 July 2011 @ 08:31 am
Got some Het in this bitch  
Title: Kosho Kyofu
Pairing: Jun/Mao
Rating: PG-13 - R
Summary: Jun has a unique way to try and make Mao get over her fear of heights.
Disclaimer: I am not, nor do I know any of the mentioned characters. This is a work of fiction, it never happened.

Jun chuckled at how her legs trembled as she tried to go up the step ladder. “It’s not funny,” she wailed with a smile. The singer only busted out laughing and poked her calf. She squealed and lost her balance, but fell into his arms.

“Watch out,” he smiled lovingly at her. She pouted angrily and got out of his hold.

“I was fine until you touched me.”

“With those scared legs I don’t think you would’ve lasted on it.”

“Well what do you want me to do. I’m scared of heights,” she pouted sadly. Jun simply took her hand and led her up the stairs of the building. He opened the roof doors and brought her close enough to the edge. She was screaming, but tried to calm herself down.

“Open your eyes,” he whispered in her ear. She shook her head ‘no’. Jun wrapped his arm around her waist from behind and pressed her back against his chest. “Open them,” he repeated. His hands were now rubbing her hips, his index and middle fingers pinching the shirts material to discreetly lift it up.

“Matsumoto…” she whined. Her heart felt like it was about to burst the more she thought about opening her eyes.

Jun’s breathing was heavy against her neck. He lift the shirt up, exposing her flat stomach. “If you don’t open them, I'll do something about it.” He kissed the nape of her neck, his tongue licking across it. She whimpered, wiggling her hips side to side as she tried to move away from him.

The idol bent her over the barrier fence, her fingers hooking on the loops. Jun pushed himself against her ass, moaning at how his semi fit nicely between her cheeks. Mao was now blushing as she realized he was getting off on this.

“Matsumoto, you idiot…stop,” she gasped.

“Just open your eyes and I will.” He knew how embarrassed she gets when they did anything couple-like outside. Even if people are out or not, she would blush like mad if he held her hand. Jun continued to grind against her ass, grunting softly. He pulled his sweats down and rubbed his boxer clad erection against her. He dragged his hips lower so that when he thrust back up, the head of his cock would bump against her pussy.

“Ah, okay I’ll look,” she whimpered just wanting him to stop. Jun pulled her up against his chest again and stilled his movements.

“Open your eyes,” he repeated for the last time. Slowly she opened her eyes and gasped. “Don’t worry, I’ve got you,” he whispered in her ear. He shuffled themselves closer so she could look down, she was too focused on the height she failed to realize his fingers were lightly rubbing her nipples.

“Mm, Matsu--wait stop!” she called out removing his hands from her breasts. Jun smiled and pulled his sweats back up, the obvious tent of his erection showing.

“Want to finish this indoors?” He asked. She nodded once and walked towards the roof doors.

“Next time, try to make me climb a ladder. No need to hump me on the rooftop.”

Jun laughed and pulled her in for a kiss. “But you’re so sexy when you’re scared,” he whispered above her lips. He caught the blush that graced her cheeks before she turned away and ran down the stairs. He chuckled to himself before following her down.

END
 
 
 
showjuro: I ♥ Ushowjuro on July 8th, 2011 01:07 pm (UTC)
OMG! DoS JUN! XDD
cry1babycry1baby on July 8th, 2011 01:12 pm (UTC)
ahaha very DoS xDD
thanks for reading
BeePants: matsujunpercybum on July 8th, 2011 02:05 pm (UTC)
I BET that actually happened!!!! Hehehehe

thanks for sharing my laave i really like it ^^ ♥
cry1babycry1baby on July 8th, 2011 02:11 pm (UTC)
haha xD
thanks for reading laave ♥
iqachipmunkiqachipmunk on July 8th, 2011 02:18 pm (UTC)
Enjoyed it! *blush*
cry1babycry1baby on July 8th, 2011 02:25 pm (UTC)
haha thanks^^
(Deleted comment)
cry1babycry1baby on July 8th, 2011 08:10 pm (UTC)
haha thanks hun~
thank you for reading^^
ayudarsiniadeyakana on July 8th, 2011 04:34 pm (UTC)
I like it ^^
DOS Jun and scared Mao
Thank you for sharing
Biancaxteencrazii143 on July 8th, 2011 06:04 pm (UTC)
i read idol as idiot~ XD LOL!
jun, you sexy DoS!
cry1babycry1baby on July 8th, 2011 08:12 pm (UTC)
haha xD
thanks for reading~
kitkatgrl16kitkatgrl16 on July 8th, 2011 10:26 pm (UTC)
I NEED MORE MAOTSUJUN IN MY LIFE. ; 3;

Thanks SO much for sharing this glorious little drabble with us! :D
(Deleted comment)
cry1babycry1baby on July 9th, 2011 03:29 am (UTC)
haha, yeah i was looking at my masterlist and i was like...the het section is tiny xD

thanks hun~
mm, i was planning to possibly do another one, but since i dont know their dynamic [never seen hyd...cant seem to either -__-] i feel i will be a bit off. but i will try to do more het fics haha

thanks for reading~
riapi: juntoshiriapi on July 9th, 2011 11:54 am (UTC)
that's so DoS jun~!
hohoho, i miss maotsujun~ i really like them~!♥ hope they're really hooking up/hooked up in real life,.

and i'm surprised it's a het~ :D
jellybean6972: Junjellybean6972 on July 9th, 2011 09:39 pm (UTC)
Jun! Take me now! XD

That was oh-so-sexy! Thanks for sharing :D
cry1babycry1baby on July 10th, 2011 03:51 am (UTC)
xDD *our body is ready*
thanks bb
thanks for reading~
50 past 12: 嵐50past12 on July 9th, 2011 10:48 pm (UTC)
Sweet!
I like this couple so much :D And is Mao really afraid of heights? (o.o) Well, maybe a lot of people has this fear and I just don't know yet XD
cry1babycry1baby on July 10th, 2011 03:53 am (UTC)
thanks!
and yeah when she was on AnS, she said she has a fear of heights and they tried to make her get over it xD

and yeah im sure a lot of people have that fear [hell i kinda do xD]
50 past 12: 嵐50past12 on July 10th, 2011 04:11 am (UTC)
OH YEAH! Now I remember that episode! Somehow Sho was involved in that too! lol

I think I'm pretty okay with heights... I love airplanes and ferris wheels LOL
cry1babycry1baby on July 10th, 2011 05:01 am (UTC)
haha yup yup xD

like...im fine on certain things but the roof of buildings are a no...rollercoasters or any them park ride that involves me being in the air is a no

and im like...no for airplanes, but i mean...if i have to get on it i can [just take some sleeping pills xD]
50 past 12: 嵐50past12 on July 10th, 2011 05:19 am (UTC)
I'm okay on rooftops but seriously, I start to imagine things and that some time I'll jump from there *LOL* so I can't go there alone.
I hate roller coasters - especially the ones we turn upside down - but I'm totally fine on that tower[?] that the seat goes up then falls quickly. I think many parks around the world have this one XD

People say I'm weird cause I'm okay with the most scary rides and I go all I-want-my-mom with more "normal" ones lmao
cry1babycry1baby on July 10th, 2011 05:22 am (UTC)
like im fine until i look over and see that there's nothing but wall meaning if i was to fall, i got nothing to grab onto, thats when the panic sets in xD

nah, i hate that feeling on my stomach >.< i cant even stand it when my drives over a speedbump real quick and it does that to my stomach T^T xD

LOL that is weird
lowlowtappz on August 4th, 2011 08:10 am (UTC)
omg Jun you nasty nasty but in a sexy kind of way haha lucky you Mao !! finish it off indoors (^_^) LOVE IT !!
cry1babycry1baby on August 4th, 2011 04:04 pm (UTC)
xD thanks for reading hun^^
ohsyojdubohsyojdub on September 5th, 2011 09:34 am (UTC)
Damn. DoS Jun is way hot!
cry1babycry1baby on September 5th, 2011 09:46 am (UTC)
xD
thanks for reading this haha