?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 October 2011 @ 12:20 am
J'adore Hardcore - Photo-Erotica  
Title: J'adore Hardcore
Pairing: Matsumiya [hints of Aimiya]
Rating: NC-17
Summary: Nino’s an amateur model who gets called in by a famous photographer who wants to do more than take his picture.
Disclaimer: I do not know nor am I any of the mentioned characters. This never happened; it is just a work of fiction.
A/N: This multi-chap will be a collection of fetish/kink related oneshots. None of the stories are connected besides that small fact.
Ch.1: Versailles Ch.2: Chikan

Ch.3: Photo-EroticaCollapse )
 
 
 
jellybean6972: Matsumiyajellybean6972 on November 7th, 2011 09:29 pm (UTC)
This is just too amazing!
You write so damn good ♥
cry1babycry1baby on November 7th, 2011 09:33 pm (UTC)
Thank you ^^
ah~ *blush* thanks you ♥
bob lemon: Ninomiyaboblemon on November 13th, 2011 09:10 am (UTC)
I really love these kink fics you're doing. Keep up the good work! <3
cry1babycry1baby on November 18th, 2011 02:35 pm (UTC)
thanks hun ^^
i will try to work on the next chapter...if my brain can cooperate xD
gambitsfoxgambitsfox on November 18th, 2011 08:54 am (UTC)
Damn! That was HOT! Need a cold shower before I read something else. Whew!
cry1babycry1baby on November 18th, 2011 02:33 pm (UTC)
ahaha thanks hun~
Yukichanyukichan_tb on December 27th, 2011 04:29 pm (UTC)
Gawd O.O
This was SO HOT!

I'm really excited about this, you know? :o
it's really great how you were able to paint this whole situation!!
awwww :3

Thanks for sharing ♥
I'm gonna dream about this tonight XD
cry1babycry1baby on December 27th, 2011 05:11 pm (UTC)
haha thanks hun ^^
:3 thank you~
i am working on the rest of this fic but im being sidetracked by a contest haha xD.

thanks once again for reading~
sweet dreams :3
nakabibighaninakabibighani on April 4th, 2012 04:16 am (UTC)
I'm kind of speechless after reading this. It was porn but not tactless at all. I dunno how to say it but you wrote it in such a sensual way. It's like you're the Jun in the fic. By the way, here's my favorite part:

“Because your face reads so innocent that I wanted to take it away from you,” Jun smiled. A shiver ran down Nino’s spine before he looked over at the elevator. “Thank you,” he said before turning around.

The plot was good and dragging on the hot part was a good call. Thank you for sharing!
cry1babycry1baby on April 4th, 2012 03:25 pm (UTC)
thank you
i'm glad you didnt think it was porn with no substance
thanks for reading ^^
DaoDao: pic#128463448nongdao14 on August 17th, 2018 04:25 am (UTC)
This is why I love matsumiya 😭🙃