?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 January 2012 @ 10:23 am
Happy New Year smut meme request #1  
Title: Relax, You'll Do Great
Pairing: Sakumoto
Rating: NC-17
Summary: Sho worries he'll mess up during his 'Furusato' performance and Jun decides to comfort him.
A/N: For the lovely anon. Hope you like it

He heard the soft tinkering of keys hitting the piano from the next room. Some lights were out in the building seeming how it was already approaching midnight. Jun followed the sound, recognizing the song the minute he got closer. Once he was by the door, a warm smile spread on his face to see Sho playing.

The man’s body rocked as he played, the intensity of the song coursing through him the more he hit the keys. His eyebrows were furrowed as he stole quick glances at the music sheet in front of him. Jun was able to see Sho’s lips moving slightly as if talking to himself. Sho was almost done until it happened again for the fourth time. He hit the wrong key causing him to yell out in frustration.

“You were doing good,” Jun said, startling the man.

“Oh, what are you doing still here?” Sho murmured.

“I can ask you the same thing.” Jun walked into the room and sat on the bench with Sho. The older man tensed up for a bit as if he was expecting something to happen. “How about you play something else, just to calm you down,” he suggested.

“Like what?”

A slow smile spread across Jun’s face as he remembered the training camp. “Hatenai Sora.”

“Again?” Sho chuckled. “Sure,” he smiled when he caught the embarrassed look on Jun’s face.

Sho took a deep breath before his fingers gracefully touched the keys. It doesn’t matter how many times he’s heard him play this song, every time Sho’s at the piano Jun makes this request. Not because of the meaning behind the song, but because when Sho finally wanted to show off what he had learned, he chose to play for Jun first. The song was of course ‘Hatenai Sora.’

Jun’s eyes would go from Sho’s hands to his face, smiling at the rocking movements, his own personal quirk. He didn’t even notice when the man was done, he had been staring at him with a dreamy look.

“Was that good?” Sho asked. Jun blinked before he leaned in and kissed him. “I’ll take that as a yes,” Sho chuckled.

Jun placed both hands on Sho’s cheeks, deepening their kiss. The older man closed the keys to prevent the loud banging that he knew would eventually follow. Jun leaned forward so that Sho was laying back on the bench and continued to assault his lips. Sho pulled away for some air, staring into Jun’s lusty eyes.

“Sho,” he whispered softly.

“C’mere,” Sho smirked.

Seconds later Sho was gasping loudly as Jun sucked him off. His fingers were resting in the mass of dark hair, clenching when the man’s tongue toyed with the overly sensitive tip. Jun looked up at Sho, watching the way his eyebrows would furrow and his lips curl as he sucked air through his teeth.

Jun moaned around the thick appendage before pulling away. He crawled on top of Sho, rocking his ass against the wet cock.

“Fuck me,” Jun moaned. Sho kissed the man briefly before he rearranged them so that Jun was bent over the piano. The younger idol gasped when he felt Sho’s tongue against his hole, the tip poking the entrance ever so slightly. Sho was kneading and spreading his cheeks, the more he tasted him, preparing him just enough for entry.

He tried not to jerk off as Sho prepared him, he wanted to come without self gratification. He wanted it all to be of Sho’s doing. After a few more minutes, Sho spat on his fingers before pushing one in. He moved it about then added the second one. The slight burn Jun felt caused his cock to twitch.

Once he felt the man was well prepared, or as prepared as he can be without lube, Sho stood up and positioned himself at the tight entrance.

“Relax,” Sho whispered in his ear. Jun nodded and waited for it. Sho spread the cheeks and pushed in slowly. The younger man whined at the entry but ignored the pain. Once Sho was in halfway, he pulled out then back in. This repeated until Jun was moaning his name.

Sho’s pace was increasing, the more Jun gasped and cried out. Jun’s face was laying flat on the smooth surface of the piano, the condensation of his breath reappearing as he gasped for air. Sho started to thrust harder into the younger man, the sounds of their skin slapping ever so slightly.

“Ah, harder,” Jun begged. He clenched his teeth at the weight he felt in his cock, wanting nothing more than to relieve it himself. Sho angled into him differently, thrusting faster. Jun was now calling out with each movement, unable to silence himself. “Sho.”

Sho placed one hand on his hip and the other on his shoulder, fucking him harder into the piano. Jun cried out as he came on the floor. Sho grunted at the pressure around his cock and came inside the warm hole.

“Fuck,” Sho sighed. He gently pulled out of Jun, the younger man making a small whine at the loss. Without the older man to hold him up, Jun slid to the floor. Sho chuckled and knelt down to kiss him.

Once they caught their breaths and cleaned up their mess, they sat at the piano again.

“You’ll do fine,” Jun smiled at him.

“I hope so. I want to end this year properly,” Sho sighed. Jun took his hand and held it in his.

The day had come and Sho played the piano exceptionally. Once the lights had darkened out and they left the stage, Jun pulled the man in for a quick kiss. “I told you,” he whispered in his ear. Had it not been for the dark stage, Jun would’ve caught the blushing smile Sho shot him.

END
 
 
 
raene_9raene_9 on January 1st, 2012 04:01 pm (UTC)
uwaaahhhh! super HAWT & SMEXY start for SakuMoto! whew!!!
cry1babycry1baby on January 2nd, 2012 02:33 am (UTC)
haha thanks hun ^^
thanks for reading~
jorian1108jorian1108 on January 1st, 2012 04:30 pm (UTC)
I bet, it was relaxing after all XD

A very smut good story for NY day :D Thx!!
cry1babycry1baby on January 2nd, 2012 02:34 am (UTC)
xDD sex shall always be relaxing....i mean what? XP

thanks for reading my dear~
sho_wifey: naked bambisawa_naj on January 1st, 2012 04:44 pm (UTC)
I love this! Hatenai Sora sure had a special meaning after the camp video ;p
thank you for sharing xD
cry1babycry1baby on January 2nd, 2012 02:35 am (UTC)
Haha oh it sure does, that look of love in Jun's eyes lol

thanks for reading^^
Mimi  M.: ShoJunmimi_kamenashi on January 1st, 2012 08:24 pm (UTC)
This was perfect!
Thank you very much for filling this request!
cry1babycry1baby on January 2nd, 2012 02:36 am (UTC)
thank you hun <3
and thanks for reading ^^
Write it as a dream, read it as a goal.: smayu_t on January 2nd, 2012 02:35 am (UTC)
I couldn't have thought of a better fic to read the first this year ♥

God, pianos are like the hottest thing for me now (apart from the boys, of course :P)!
cry1babycry1baby on January 2nd, 2012 02:38 am (UTC)
haha ikr and it was the 1st request on the meme xD
LOL the sexy men make the piano hot :3
jellybean6972: Junjellybean6972 on January 2nd, 2012 05:27 pm (UTC)
This was my 1st smut of the new year XD
What a great new year smut, thanks for sharing :DD
cry1babycry1baby on January 2nd, 2012 05:28 pm (UTC)
ahaha its my first smut written for the new year xDD
thanks for reading hun~
50 past 12: 櫻井翔50past12 on January 2nd, 2012 08:02 pm (UTC)
I missed your stories :3
It's nice to start the year with a good smut lol
cry1babycry1baby on January 3rd, 2012 02:17 am (UTC)
thank you hun, sorry for taking forever with my fics. i'm working on like 3 fics as we speak @_@

haha smut for the new year = a good year
mugen_ai3mugen_ai3 on January 2nd, 2012 09:37 pm (UTC)
This was lovely. The smith was hawt! Good Sakumoto...
cry1babycry1baby on January 3rd, 2012 02:17 am (UTC)
thank you^^
(no subject) - mugen_ai3 on January 3rd, 2012 03:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cry1baby on January 3rd, 2012 06:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
milla_kunmilla_kun on January 2nd, 2012 11:34 pm (UTC)
havent read a fic like for 3 months...and this is the perfect welcome fic!!!!!! huh love yours<3
cry1babycry1baby on January 3rd, 2012 02:18 am (UTC)
haha thank you boo <3
glad you enjoyed it ^^
Lauralinda: ekkoralauralinda on January 3rd, 2012 04:34 pm (UTC)
whoahh i love it ,))

thank you for sharing ,))
cry1babycry1baby on January 3rd, 2012 04:56 pm (UTC)
thanks for reading^^
tsunderellasays: sakumototsunderellasays on January 4th, 2012 04:20 pm (UTC)
Ah, so this is why Sho didn't look nervous in Kouhaku. Ahihihi.
cry1babycry1baby on January 4th, 2012 04:35 pm (UTC)
haha mm, he was very calm xD
bob lemonboblemon on January 5th, 2012 01:12 am (UTC)
Aw, that was so cute and sexy! Jun managed to distract Sho and restrain himself at the same time. ^__^

Thanks for sharing!
cry1babycry1baby on January 5th, 2012 03:45 am (UTC)
haha thanks hun~
nakabibighaninakabibighani on April 4th, 2012 07:09 am (UTC)
I can clearly visualize the part where Jun's breath condensed on the surface of the piano :) You make very good descriptions and it enables us readers to see what you want to show us. And your sweet Matsujun and gentle Sho just made my heart skip a beat. I have always pictured these 2 members as the most serious and strict among the 5. You emphasized their lighter sides in this fic :) Thanks!
cry1babycry1baby on April 4th, 2012 04:18 pm (UTC)
glad you picked up on some imagery :)
haha yeah those two are the most strict and serious xD
thanks for reading~
serial_translatserial_translat on August 19th, 2013 07:51 pm (UTC)
It's a very good way to help someone to go beyond his limits or to overtake himself. MDR

We saw it was truly effective. =) Sakumoto is unique. *W*
lazypervkamilazypervkami on July 2nd, 2016 03:36 pm (UTC)
YAS SAKUMOTO !
I loved it !